• posted a message on MapExtension

    if someone could tell me how to edit lua I would be happy to start updating this again since we havn't seen any response from its designer

    Link Removed
  • posted a message on MapExtension

    Agaaryn Khankhuu 10454,5293 or 9746,5135 or 10117,4978
    Air Twisted Baac 10730,5050
    Air Twisted Baac Hunter 11655,5105
    Air Twisted Khadbukh 11917,6434
    Air Twisted Khadsuul 11346,7409
    Air Twisted Khahdluu Kanh 10713,7475
    Air Twisted Krillado 11299,6530
    Air Twisted Shalastiri 10110,4982
    Air Twisted Skyhunter 10960,7955
    Air Twisted Spirit Kite 10255,7147
    Alpha Khadbukh 11913,6435 or 11035,7860
    Alpha Khadgak 10720,6258
    Alpha Khadsuul 11724,5088 or 11333,7409 or 10145,5556
    Ancestor Shrine 11163,5374
    Ancient Skyhunter Packleader 10860,7978
    Ancient Spirit Kite 10235,7127
    Corpse Moth 11596,6174 or 11471,6773
    Death Twisted Ancestor Shrine 11231,5165
    Death Twisted Baac 7436,6202 or 10729,5045
    Death Twisted Babaroo 9615,6324
    Death Twisted Corpse Moth 11587,6187 or 11939,6774
    Death Twisted Flying Serpent 10126,7211
    Death Twisted Khadbukh 11068,7911
    Death Twisted Khadgak 8860,5320
    Death Twisted Khadsuul 10118,5560 or 11748,5097 or 11334,7442
    Death Twisted Khahdluu Kanh 11280,7255
    Death Twisted Krillado 11296,6523
    Death Twisted Silverback Wolf 9400,5810
    Death Twisted Sky Orca 11071,6424
    Death Twisted Skyhunter 8822,5523
    Earth Twisted Baac Hunter 11594,5124
    Earth Twisted Baac Worshipper 11060,6919
    Earth Twisted Corpse Moth 11725,6940
    Earth Twisted Khadsuul 10134,5579
    Earth Twisted Krillado 11302,6513
    Earth Twisted Shalastiri 10465,5305
    Earth Twisted Silverback Wolf 9670,6235
    Fire Twisted Baac 10356,7456
    Fire Twisted Baac Worshipper 11060,6919
    Fire Twisted Babaroo 9632,6570 or 9529,6348 or 9544,6451
    Fire Twisted Corpse Moth 11337,5817
    Fire Twisted Khadgak 8661,5327
    Fire Twisted Khadsuul 10149,5570 or 11336,7436
    Fire Twisted Khahdluu Kanh 11316,7260
    Fire Twisted Krillado 11292,6537
    Fire Twisted Naga 11493,6154 or 9463,5632
    Fire Twisted Shalastiri 10456,5283 or 10124,4987
    Fire Twisted Silverback Wolf 9679,6629
    Fire Twisted Spirit Kite 10324,7255
    Gol Chotgor 9440,5650
    Huntmaster Ulian 11319,5480
    Life Twisted Baac 10732,5040
    Life Twisted Baac Worshipper 11064,6926
    Life Twisted Babaroo 9696,6371
    Life Twisted Khadbukh 11908,6423
    Life Twisted Khadsuul 11364,7457 or 11744,5108
    Life Twisted Khahdluu Kanh 11272,7268
    Life Twisted Krillado 11292,6522
    Life Twisted Outcast Ancestor Spirit 11499,5000
    Life Twisted Shalastiri 10118,4985
    Life Twisted Silverback Wolf 9672,5665 or 9576,5686
    Life Twisted Sky Whale 10612,7979
    Life Twisted Spirit Kite 10254,7139
    Silverback Wolf Packleader 9704,6216 or 9362, 5792
    Sky Whale Herdlord 10585,7982
    Teth Dalain Ezen 11493,6154
    Teth Eriashis 10145,5526 or 11339,7428
    Teth Ghani Kanh 10723,7449 or 11267,7224
    Teth Iash 10935,7941
    Teth Kordias 8853,5321
    Teth Oris Eliaso 10728,7913 or 10611,7928
    Teth Rria 9370,5795
    Teth Ruoa 11278,6550 or 10951,6609
    Teth Telioas 11575,5119
    Teth Tenger Ezen 10455,5252
    Teth Uu'illan 11892,6427
    Thundering Khadbukh 12094,6231
    Warleader Gesh 10457,7514 or 9945,7501
    Water Twisted Baac 9987,7614
    Water Twisted Baac Worshipper 11060,6919
    Water Twisted Babaroo 9624,6384
    Water Twisted Corpse Moth 11591,6198 or 11721,6939
    Water Twisted Khadsuul 11348,7427 or 10124,5562 
    Water Twisted Khahdluu Kanh 11293,7251
    Water Twisted Outcast Ancestor Spirit 10971,5340
    Water Twisted Shalastiri 10460,5300 or 8850,5524 or 9750,5129 or 10124,4977
    Water Twisted Sky Whale 10627,7993
    Water Twisted Skyhunter 8881,5568

    Link Removed
  • To post a comment, please or register a new account.